Skip to main content

EB1GarmentCoveringRegion

Overview

  • No description available.

Metadata

FieldValue
Kindenum
EnvironmentB1 - Presentation
Categoryenums

Values (56)

NameValue
None0
LeftShoulder1
RightShoulder2
LeftArmUpper4
RightArmUpper8
LeftArmLower16
RightArmLower32
LeftSide64
RightSide128
Chest256
Back512
BellyUpper1024
BellyLower2048
WaistBack4096
Buttocks8192
LeftThigh16384
RightThigh32768
LeftShin65536
RightShin131072
LeftAnkle262144
RightAnkle524288
LeftFoot1048576
RightFoot2097152
LeftHand4194304
RightHand8388608
NeckFront16777216
NeckBack33554432
PantsWaist67108864
NeckTight134217728
LeftAnkleLow268435456
RightAnkleLow536870912
LeftArmShort536870913
RightArmShort536870914
LeftArm536870915
RightArm536870916
Shoulders536870917
ArmsAll536870918
ArmsAllShort536870919
Gloves536870920
UpperBodyShort536870921
UpperBodyShortClosed536870922
UpperBody536870923
UpperBodyClosed536870924
Waist536870925
BackBody536870926
BackAndArms536870927
LeftLeg536870928
RightLeg536870929
BottomShort536870930
BottomMid536870931
BottomLong536870932
Shoes536870933
SocksShort536870934
SocksMid536870935
SocksLong536870936
WholeBody16777215